Copyright © All rights reserved

Legal Staff

  1. Bachelor degree (S1) graduated from Law faculty of good and prominent university with min. GPA of 3.40.

  2. Max. age 28 years old.

  3. 2 years Experience in the same field.

  4. Excellent in English writting and speaking.

  5. The ability to work on challenging assignments both individualy and in a team.

  6. Loves to study Law, Strong Analytical and Strategical Skills

  7. Good Communication, Social, and Research Skills.

  8. Creative, Committed, Trustful, Perseverant and Persistent.

  9. Holding SIM A and SIM C is preferable.

  10. Preferably graduated from overseas university.

Please submit your CV, Cover Letter, ID card, academic certificate, and academic transcript to hrd@faridalawoffice.com Only qualified candidates based on the sole discretion of Farida Law Office will be invited for test & interviews.